Call us: 0861 11 33 99

Fibre Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode LC/LC

R0.00
95 In stock
SKU
OF949

Redstrut LC OM3 Patch Cable is assembled with a Data Center Grade Duplex LC connectors, making this High Bandwidth Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable optimal for High Speed 10Gig networks. Its LSZH rated, aqua colored jacket, with a 3.0mm diameter, is optimal for high density data center areas.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

Connector 1: LC Male
Connector 2: LC Male
50/125 Micron OM3 Multi Mode 
Lengths Available: 2m or 5m 

Part Number: OF909 - Fibre Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode LC/LC
 
logo_1

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fibre Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode LC/LC
We found other products you might like!
© 2012-17 Cables Applications. All Rights Reserved.
VISA Master Card