Call us: 0861 11 33 99

Fibre Optic

Fibre Optic
Fibre Optic

Items 1-24 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre GIgabit SC Media Converter
    Fibre GIgabit SC Media Converter
    R1,025.00
  2. Heavy Duty Duct 12 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable
    Heavy Duty Duct 12 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable
    R13.95
  3. Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode ST/ST
    Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode ST/ST
    R87.50
  4. Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode SC/SC
    Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode SC/SC
    R62.50
  5. Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode LC/LC
    Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode LC/LC
    R83.50
  6. Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode LC/SC
    Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode LC/SC
    R83.50
  7. Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode LC/ST
    Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode LC/ST
    R92.50
  8. Fibre Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode LC/LC
    Fibre Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode LC/LC
    R105.00
  9. Fibre Pigtails
    Fibre Pigtails
    R22.50
  10. Fibre Patch Cord Single Mode
    Fibre Patch Cord Single Mode
    R84.50
  11. Fiber Splice Box
    Fiber Splice Box
    R198.00
  12. GEPON Fibre Splitters
    GEPON Fibre Splitters
    R695.00
  13. GEPON Optical Line Terminal
    GEPON Optical Line Terminal
    R17,850.00
  14. Fibre 10 Gigabit Media Converter
    Fibre 10 Gigabit Media Converter
    R2,950.00
  15. SFP+ 10 Gigabit Module
    SFP+ 10 Gigabit Module
    R925.00
  16. ONV Fibre Gigabit SC Single Mode Media Converter
    ONV Fibre Gigabit SC Single Mode Media Converter
    R695.00
  17. ONV Fibre Gigabit SC Multi Mode Media Converter
    ONV Fibre Gigabit SC Multi Mode Media Converter
    R650.00
  18. ONV Fibre LC Gbic Multi Mode to Gigabit UTP Converter
    ONV Fibre LC Gbic Multi Mode to Gigabit UTP Converter
    R725.00
  19. Heavy Duty Duct 8 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable
    Heavy Duty Duct 8 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable
    R11.50
  20. Heavy Duty Duct 4 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable
    Heavy Duty Duct 4 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable
    R9.50
  21. Fibre 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis
    Fibre 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis
    R3,650.00
  22. Fibre 10/100Mbps SC Media Converter
    Fibre 10/100Mbps SC Media Converter
    R715.00
  23. SFP Multi Mode Module
    SFP Multi Mode Module
    R335.00
  24. Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode SC/ST
    Fibre Patch Cord Multi Mode SC/ST
    R82.50

Items 1-24 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
© 2012-17 Cables Applications. All Rights Reserved.
VISA Master Card