Corona Virus / COVID-19 Update

Monday to Friday - Times: 8am to 5pm

We are running reduced staffing and the company has set a limit on the number of people who can enter our dispatch at any time, ensure that customers can keep a safe distance from each other.

Remember to wear your Face Mask

Call us: 0861 11 33 99

Industrial Media Converters

Industrial Media Converters 

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Industrial SFP Multi Mode Module
    Industrial SFP Multi Mode Module
    R535.00
  2. Industrial 10/100Mbps SC Media Converter
    Industrial 10/100Mbps SC Media Converter
    R2,150.00
  3. Industrial Gigabit SFP Media Converter
    Industrial Gigabit SFP Media Converter
    R2,050.00
  4. Industrial Gigabit Managed SFP Media Converter
    Industrial Gigabit Managed SFP Media Converter
    R2,310.00

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
© 2012-17 Cables Applications. All Rights Reserved.
VISA Master Card